Donkey Kong Country Returns: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
added NTSC-J build info
>Aruki (→Builds) |
>Hiccup (added NTSC-J build info) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 2010/10/22 21:39 | | 2010/10/22 21:39 | ||
| Wii NTSC 0A-1 | | Wii NTSC 0A-1 | ||
|- | |||
| v75508 | |||
| 2010/11/15 18:37 | |||
| Wii NTSC-J | |||
|} | |} | ||