MREA (Metroid Prime 3): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m
→Section Numbers
>Aruki |
>Aruki |
||
Line 172: | Line 172: | ||
| RSOS | | RSOS | ||
| RSO file list (Revolution Shared Object) | | RSO file list (Revolution Shared Object) | ||
|- | |||
| SGEN | |||
| Script Generator layer (SCGN) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| SOBJ | | SOBJ | ||
| Script Object layers (SCLY) | | Script Object layers (SCLY) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| WOBJ | | WOBJ |