Metroid Prime 2: Echoes: Difference between revisions
→Formats
>Aruki No edit summary |
imported>Darkszero |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
| Spatial Primitive | | Spatial Primitive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DCLN ( | | [[DCLN (Metroid Prime)|DCLN]] | ||
| Dynamic Collision | | Dynamic Collision | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| [[SCAN (Metroid Prime 2)|SCAN]] | | [[SCAN (Metroid Prime 2)|SCAN]] | ||
| Scannable Object Info | | Scannable Object Info | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scriptable_Layers_(Metroid_Prime_2)|SCLY]] | |||
| Scriptable Layers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SPSC (File Format)|SPSC]] | | [[SPSC (File Format)|SPSC]] | ||
Line 178: | Line 181: | ||
| [[THP (File Format)|THP]] | | [[THP (File Format)|THP]] | ||
| Video | | Video | ||
|- | |||
| [[TREE (File Format)|TREE]] | |||
| Pause Menu Hierarchy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TXTR (Metroid Prime)|TXTR]] | | [[TXTR (Metroid Prime)|TXTR]] |