Metroid Prime 3: Corruption: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Formats
>Aruki (→Builds) |
>Aruki |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| 2007/08/24 16:52 | | 2007/08/24 16:52 | ||
| Wii PAL | | Wii PAL | ||
|- | |||
| v3.495 | |||
| 2007/11/12 14:15 | |||
| Wii NTSC-J | |||
|- | |- | ||
| v3.593 | | v3.593 | ||
Line 47: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CAAD (File Format)|CAAD]] | | [[CAAD (File Format)|CAAD]] | ||
| | | Audio Amplitude Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CAUD (File Format)|CAUD]] | | [[CAUD (File Format)|CAUD]] | ||
| Audio Manager Macro | | Audio Manager Macro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CHAR ( | | [[CHAR (Metroid Prime 3)|CHAR]] | ||
| Character | | Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 70: | Line 74: | ||
| Audio Sample | | Audio Sample | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DCLN ( | | [[DCLN (Metroid Prime)|DCLN]] | ||
| Dynamic Collision | | Dynamic Collision | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 115: | Line 119: | ||
| Tweaks | | Tweaks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PAK (Metroid Prime)|PAK]] | | [[PAK (Metroid Prime 3)|PAK]] | ||
| Package | | Package | ||
|- | |- |