Metroid Prime 3: Corruption: Difference between revisions
→Formats
>Aruki (→Builds) |
>Aruki |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 2007/07/27 13:13 | | 2007/07/27 13:13 | ||
| Wii NTSC (Original Release) | | Wii NTSC (Original Release) | ||
|- | |||
| v3.453 | |||
| 2007/08/24 16:52 | |||
| Wii PAL | |||
|- | |||
| v3.495 | |||
| 2007/11/12 14:15 | |||
| Wii NTSC-J | |||
|- | |- | ||
| v3.593 | | v3.593 | ||
| 2008/08/21 17:09 | | 2008/08/21 17:09 | ||
| Metroid Prime: Trilogy | | Metroid Prime: Trilogy NTSC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| v3.629 | | v3.629 | ||
Line 43: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CAAD (File Format)|CAAD]] | | [[CAAD (File Format)|CAAD]] | ||
| | | Audio Amplitude Data | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CAUD (File Format)|CAUD]] | | [[CAUD (File Format)|CAUD]] | ||
| Audio Manager Macro | | Audio Manager Macro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[CHAR ( | | [[CHAR (Metroid Prime 3)|CHAR]] | ||
| Character | | Character | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 74: | ||
| Audio Sample | | Audio Sample | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DCLN ( | | [[DCLN (Metroid Prime)|DCLN]] | ||
| Dynamic Collision | | Dynamic Collision | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 111: | Line 119: | ||
| Tweaks | | Tweaks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[PAK (Metroid Prime)|PAK]] | | [[PAK (Metroid Prime 3)|PAK]] | ||
| Package | | Package | ||
|- | |- |