Metroid Prime 2: Echoes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
→Formats
>Claris No edit summary |
imported>Darkszero |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 6/29/2004 18:53:25 | | 6/29/2004 18:53:25 | ||
| Metroid Prime 2: Echoes Bonus Disc | | Metroid Prime 2: Echoes Bonus Disc | ||
|- | |||
| v0.227 | |||
| 9/21/2004 10:45:09 | |||
| Multi-Game Demo Disc v20, v23-26 | |||
|- | |||
| v0.237 | |||
| 9/29/2004 14:51:17 | |||
| EUR Interactive Multi-Game Demo Disc: November 2004 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| v1.028 | | v1.028 | ||
Line 25: | Line 33: | ||
| 12/20/2004 11:53:11 | | 12/20/2004 11:53:11 | ||
| GameCube 0-00 NTSC-J | | GameCube 0-00 NTSC-J | ||
|- | |||
| v3.561 | |||
| 2008/06/30 14:13 | |||
| Wii de Asobu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| v3.593 | | v3.593 | ||
| 2008/08/21 17:09 | | 2008/08/21 17:09 | ||
| Metroid Prime: Trilogy | | Metroid Prime: Trilogy NTSC | ||
|- | |||
| v3.629 | |||
| 2009/01/15 14:08 | |||
| Metroid Prime: Trilogy PAL | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 70: | Line 86: | ||
| Spatial Primitive | | Spatial Primitive | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DCLN ( | | [[DCLN (Metroid Prime)|DCLN]] | ||
| Dynamic Collision | | Dynamic Collision | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 144: | Line 160: | ||
| [[SCAN (Metroid Prime 2)|SCAN]] | | [[SCAN (Metroid Prime 2)|SCAN]] | ||
| Scannable Object Info | | Scannable Object Info | ||
|- | |||
| [[Scriptable_Layers_(Metroid_Prime_2)|SCLY]] | |||
| Scriptable Layers | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SPSC (File Format)|SPSC]] | | [[SPSC (File Format)|SPSC]] | ||
Line 162: | Line 181: | ||
| [[THP (File Format)|THP]] | | [[THP (File Format)|THP]] | ||
| Video | | Video | ||
|- | |||
| [[TREE (File Format)|TREE]] | |||
| Pause Menu Hierarchy | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TXTR (Metroid Prime)|TXTR]] | | [[TXTR (Metroid Prime)|TXTR]] |