Metroid Prime: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
>Aruki No edit summary |
>Aruki No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| 3/10/2003 17:56:21 | | 3/10/2003 17:56:21 | ||
| GameCube 0-02 NTSC (Player's Choice) | | GameCube 0-02 NTSC (Player's Choice) | ||
|- | |||
| v3.570 | |||
| 2008/07/22 12:23 | |||
| Wii de Asobu | |||
|- | |- | ||
| v3.593 | | v3.593 |