Metroid Prime: Difference between revisions
→Formats
>Aruki No edit summary |
>Aruki |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
| [[PATH (File Format)|PATH]] | | [[PATH (File Format)|PATH]] | ||
| Pathfinding | | Pathfinding | ||
|- | |||
| [[REL (File Format)|REL]] | |||
| Relocatable Module | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[SAVW (File Format)|SAVW]] | | [[SAVW (File Format)|SAVW]] |