Metroid Prime: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
>Aruki No edit summary |
>Aruki No edit summary |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| 10/29/2002 2:21:25 | | 10/29/2002 2:21:25 | ||
| GameCube 0-00 NTSC (Original Release) | | GameCube 0-00 NTSC (Original Release) | ||
|- | |||
| v1.101 | |||
| 1/14/2003 17:57:24 | |||
| EUR Interactive Multi-Game Demo Disc: February/April 2003 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| v1.110 | | v1.110 |