3
edits
No edit summary Tags: Reverted Visual edit: Switched |
m (Reverted edits by Antidote (talk) to last revision by [[User:imported>Darkszero|imported>Darkszero]]) Tag: Rollback |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x10 | | 0x10 | ||
| | | u16 | ||
| 1 | |||
| '''Mantissa''' | |||
| Always 0x8000. | |||
|- | |||
| 0x12 | |||
| u16 | |||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
| '''Display List Size''' | | '''Display List Size''' | ||
| | | '''Important: this value is not always reliable''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 0x14 | | 0x14 |